Previous Week Next Week

06/06/2020

Sandnes Ulf
16:00 16:00
Viking
FT
HJK Helsinki
- -
Gnistan
Astra Giurgiu
15:00 15:00
Rapid Bucuresti
EPS
14:00 14:00
Espoo
21'
MyPa
- -
Sudet
21'
Nitra
- -
Ruzomberok
UMF Stjarnan
12:30 12:30
Leiknir Reykjavik
90'
AC Oulu
- -
JS Hercules
60'
Honka
- -
FC Lahti
64'
KuPS
- -
KPV
64'
MuSa
- -
P-Iirot
62'
RoPS
- -
AC Kajaani
59'
Slovan Bratislava
- -
FK Pohronie
60'
Viktoria Plzen II
- -
FC Pisek
74'
Servette
- -
Neuchatel Xamax
90+'
CS U Craiova
- -
FC Viitorul
FT
TPS Turku
- -
Pargas IF
FT
JJK
- -
TPV
FT
Sarpsborg 08
- -
Sandefjord
FT
SJK Seinajoki
- -
Haka Valkeakoski
90+'
Young Boys
- -
Lausanne Sport
FT
KaaPo Kaarina
- -
TPK
FT
SalPa
- -
PaiHa
FT
Sogndal
- -
Aalesund
FT
Aarau
- -
Thun
FT
Granitas Klaipeda
- -
Banga Gargzdai B
FT
Luzern
- -
FC Schaffhausen
FT
TP-T
- -
AC Estudiantes
FT
FC Vaduz
- -
Zurich
FT
Hlucin
- -
Odra Petrkovice
FT
Mladost Zdralovi
- -
Opatija
FT
Tien Giang
- -
Gia Dinh
FT
Admira Praha
- -
Loko Vltavin
FT
Sepsi
- -
Chindia Targoviste
FT
CS U Craiova
- -
FC Viitorul
FT
Slavia Praha B
- -
Bohemians 1905 II

05/06/2020

Valur Reykjavik
19:15 19:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
Valur Reykjavik
- -
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
Hermanice
- -
Trinec
FT
Olomuc HFK
- -
SK Unicov
FT
Vrchovina
- -
Velke Mezirici
FT
EIF
- -
Inter Turku
FT
Sered
- -
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
KTP
- -
PEPO
FT
Valerenga
- -
Jerv
FT
Slavia Praha U19
- -
Bohemians 1905 U19

04/06/2020

FT
Mjondalen
- -
Valerenga
FT
Stjordals Blink
- -
Rosenborg
FT
MP
- -
MiPK
FT
Odds BK
- -
Start
FT
Molde
- -
Kristiansund
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
- -
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
- -
FK Brodarac

03/06/2020

Canc.
Breclav
- -
Znojmo
FT
Ilves II
- -
HJS Akatemia
FT
SK Benesov
- -
Viktoria Plzen II
FT
Bohumin
- -
SSK Bilovec
FT
Kromeriz
- -
Blansko
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
- -
Nafta
FT
Radomlje
- -
NK Dob
FT
Sokol Zivanice
- -
Pardubice II
FT
Slovan Bratislava
- -
Nitra
FT
Brann
- -
Asane

02/06/2020

FT
Vaengir Jupiters
- -
Bjorninn
Ilves II
17:00 17:00
HJS Akatemia
FT
EuPa
- -
P-Iirot
FT
Spansko Zagreb
- -
Mladost Zdralovi
FT
Tabor Sezana
- -
Jadran Dekani
FT
TP 47
- -
PS Kemi
FT
Union Plaani
- -
Nopsa
FT
Ilves
- -
TP-T
FT
NK Domzale
- -
Brinje Grosuplje
FT
Stromsgodset
- -
Stabaek

01/06/2020

FT
KR Reykjavik
- -
Keflavik IF
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
- -
UMF Stjarnan
FT
Afturelding
- -
Njardvik

31/05/2020

FT
Breidablik Kopavogur
- -
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Slavoj Olympia
- -
Hermanice
FT
Molde
- -
Sogndal

LEAGUES