Previous Week Next Week

22/02/2020

Haugesund
15:00 15:00
Asane
Fredrikstad
14:00 14:00
Mjondalen
Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00 14:00
Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv Moscow
11:00 11:00
FK Chayka
Rubin Kazan
09:00 09:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zenit St. Petersburg
08:00 08:00
Isloch

21/02/2020

Start
16:00 16:00
Jerv
Rosenborg
15:00 15:00
Ranheim
Lillestrom
14:00 14:00
Bodo/Glimt
Brann
11:00 11:00
Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08
11:00 11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
08:00 08:00
Dinamo Minsk

20/02/2020

Molde
15:00 15:00
Rostov
PFC Sochi
15:00 15:00
FK Astana
Arsenal Tula
14:00 14:00
Ordabasy
FC Krasnodar
11:00 11:00
Malaga

19/02/2020

Cartagena CF
19:00 19:00
CSKA Moscow
Akropolis IF
16:00 16:00
AIK
KFUM
16:00 16:00
Sandefjord
Rubin Kazan
12:00 12:00
FC Kairat Almaty

18/02/2020

IF Elfsborg
16:30 16:30
Odds BK
Kristiansund
16:30 16:30
Brattvaag
IFK Norrkoping
16:00 16:00
Jonkopings Sodra
Valerenga
15:00 15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
14:00 14:00
Minsk FC

17/02/2020

Dinamo Moscow
14:00 14:00
PFC Sochi
FC Kairat Almaty
14:00 14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
08:00 08:00
Alania Vladikavkaz

16/02/2020

Tulsa Roughnecks
20:00 20:00
St. Louis
FT
Molde
- -
FC Krasnodar
90'
Viking
- -
Jerv
FT
Greuther Furth Am.
- -
Seligenporten
FT
Ostersunds FK
- -
Umea FC
Canc.
Rostov
- -
Poprad FK
FT
TSG Balingen
- -
CfR Pforzheim
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
- -
SV Eichede
Metta/Lu
13:00 13:00
FC Maardu
Canc.
SV Drochtersen/Assel
- -
Teutonia Hamburg
Wolfsburg Am.
13:00 13:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
FT
Taby FK
- -
Enskede
FT
Egersund
- -
Staal Jorpeland
FT
Rubin Kazan
- -
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Spartak Moscow
- -
Ararat Yerevan
FT
FC Hanau 93
- -
Bayern Alzenau
FT
FC Krasnodar
- -
Krylya Sovetov
Canc.
Nurnberg Am.
- -
ATSV Erlangen
FT
Fremantle City
- -
Morley Windmills
FT
Ingolstadt Am.
- -
Rain am Lech
FT
Bankstown City Lions FC
- -
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Devinska Nova Ves
- -
Lamac Bratislava
FT
FK Valka
- -
Kralova pri Senci
FT
Trans
- -
Kuressaare FC
FT
Broadbeach United
- -
Ipswich Knights
FT
Sydney University
- -
Rydalmere Lions FC
FT
Rockdale City Suns
- -
Saint George SC
FT
Phoenix Rising
- -
Columbus Crew
FT
New York Red Bulls
- -
Houston Dynamo

LEAGUES